Les délégués

 

COMMUNE CONCERNÉE

DÉLÉGUÉS TITULAIRES

DÉLÉGUÉS

SUPPLÉANTS

 

BILLY SUR OISY

M. Luc CHAMPAULT 

  M. Cédric LEBOURG

M. Hervé BOURGEOIS 

   M. Johann BACHELERIE

 

 BREUGNON

M. Yves DUVIGNAUD

  M. Jean Pierre VIREN

M. Sébastien REVERDY 

       M. Fabrice MARTIN

 

 BULCY

Mme Geneviève PARIS

M. Jean Paul LEBON

Mme Michèle BROCHARD

M. Jean Guy LEROY

 

CORVOL L'ORGUEILLEUX

M. Jean Luc CIUDAD

M. Gérard BARBIER 

M. Thierry CHARLOT

M. Philippe ROUSSEAU

 

COULOUTRE

 

Mme JOSEPH Mauricette

 

Mme BUISSON Muriel

 

 COURCELLES

M. Philippe GILLES

Mme Ludivine AUGE

M. Eric JOUAN

M. Michaël FRANÇOIS

 

 CUNCY LES VARZY

 M. Michel BONNARD

M. Joël CHATAIN

M. Rémi COQUARD

M. Sébastien MULLER

 

 DONZY

 M. Jean Paul JACOB

M. Dominique BELAUD

M. Jean Maurice BARJOT 

Mme Monique TASSERIE

 

GARCHY

M. Jean Paul NARCY

M. Jacques CONDAMINE

M. Alain BOURGEX

Mme Béatrice LAMOUROUX

LA CHAPELLE 
 SAINT ANDRÉ

M. Lionel COLSON

M. Nicolas SAUTEREAU

M. Guy VINCENT 

M. Antoine KOVAC

 

 MENESTREAU

Mme Véronique DUPUY

M. Marc MALEZIEUX

M. Pierre FOREST

M. Alain LAMARRE

 

MENOU

Mme Véronique RAVAUD

M. Pascal GILGER

M. Patrice SKOWRON 

M. Mickaël LAMARRE

 

 NARCY

M. Dominique PREVOST

Mme Elisabeth BARBEAU

M. Olivier TZATCHEV

M. Christian BELLINI

 

 OISY

Mme Brigitte PICQ

Mme Nadine AUXERRE

Mme Murielle MAZATAUD

M. Jean-Luc ANNEREL

 

OUDAN

M. Daniel DOUTÉ

M. Philippe ALLAIN

M. David LETORT

M. Serge POINTE

 

PERROY

M. Thierry FLANDIN

M MERILLON Pascal

M. Pascal MERILLON

M. Eric LECREUX

 

POUILLY S/LOIRE

M. Michel LAMBERT

Mme Katia MAUROY-GAULIEZ

M. Pascal KNOPP 

Mme Valérie BOELL

 

 POUSSEAUX

M. Dominique DEGARDIN

M. Jacques VIGIER

M. Thierry COLLIN 

Mme Monique GUENETTE

 

 ST ANDELAIN

M. Bertrand JEANNOT

M. Claude CHAUVEAU

M. Patrick COULBOIS

Mme Simone MAUROY

STE COLOMBE DES BOIS

M. PRETE Michel

M. AUCOUTURIER Frédéric

 

 ST LAURENT L'ABBAYE

M. Jean Marc THOMAS

M. Jean Pierre LEGUAY

M. André SZYMANSKI

M. Patrice MORLAT

 

 ST MARTIN S/NOHAIN

M. François VANNIER

M. Quentin DAVID

M. Pascal CHARTIER

M. Patrick BORNET

 

 ST PIERRE DU MONT

M. Jean BARBIN

M. Claudy VALETTE

M. Philippe LAFORGE 

Mme Danielle NIQUET

 

 ST QUENTIN S/NOHAIN

M. Jean Guy SEIGNE

M. Michel GUYONNET

M. Robert CHOLLET 

M. Xavier GILBERT

 

 SUILLY LA TOUR

M. Denis BOYAULT

M. Alain L'HONORÉ

Mme Marie Jeanne PICCHIOTTINO

M. Philippe SAUVANET

 

 SURGY

M. Jean-Charles GIUNTINI

Mme Marie-Odile TOURMAN

M. Jean CHARRIOT

Mme Sandrine ROLLAND

 

 TRACY S/LOIRE

M. Alain CAILBOURDIN

Mme Monique RABEREAU

M. Sylvain COINTAT 

M. Michel PIVERT

 

 TRUCY L'ORGUEILLEUX

M. Jean Claude GUILLIER

M. Jean Paul PARENT

M. Bruno RAMEL 

Mme Valérie LEFEBVRE

 

 VARENNES LES NARCY

M. Serge BULIN

M. Alain BAUGET

M. René POULIN 

M. Robert BERTHET

 

 VARZY

M. Michel ALEXANDRE

M. Jean-François OCHAT

M. Gilles NOËL 

Mme Nathalie JOUANNEAU

 

 VIELMANAY

M. Gilles VEILLAT

M. Éric LORRE

M. Michel QUENAULT 

M. Jérôme BOUILLOT

 

 VILLIERS LE SEC

Mme Marie France DUHAMEL

M. Christophe PAILLARD

M. Joseph CARRILLO

Mme Andrée MOREAU