Les délégués

 

COMMUNE CONCERNÉE

DÉLÉGUÉS TITULAIRES

DÉLÉGUÉS SUPPLÉANTS

 BILLY SUR OISY

Hervé BOURGEOIS
Thierry RODRIGUEZ

Huguette GAVILLON
Cédric LEBOURG

 BREUGNON

Laurent MARTIN DOURNEAU
Antonio DUARTE PEREIRA

Boris GILLET
Thierry MILLIER

 BULCY

Geneviève PARIS
Sylvain MACHEBEUF

Michèle BROCHARD
Jean Guy LEROY

 CORVOL L'ORGUEILLEUX

Jean-Luc CIUDAD
Chantal BOULNOIS

Stéphane AUBERT
Christian MATHIEU

COULOUTRE

Mauricette JOSEPH
Muriel BUISSON

Romain SCHELL
Johann POIREAU

 COURCELLES

Michaël FRANCOIS
Eric JOUAN

Cédric THEVENARD
Michel CHAMOT

 CUNCY LES VARZY

Michel BONNARD
Joël CHATAIN 

Mathieu DEBEZE
Aurore CADOUR

 DONZY

Cyril CHERREAU
Sonia MILLANT

Claude TASSERIE
Pascal MEUNIER

 GARCHY

Jean Paul NARCY
Béatrice LAMOUROUX

Alain BOURGEX
Véronique ADAM

LA CHAPELLE  SAINT ANDRÉ

Didier VALLENS
Lionel COLSON

Antoine KOVAC
Maryse JOUAN

 MENESTREAU

Jean-Claude GILLONNIER
Véronique DUPUY

Olivier GRANDIN
Marc MARMOUSET

MENOU

Véronique RAVAUD
Pascal GILGER

Patrice SKOWRON
Mickaël LAMARRE

 NARCY

Elisabeth BARBEAU
Dominique PREVOST

Xavier HESTERS
Serge SIAMER

 OISY

Brigitte PICQ
Stéphanie LEPAUL

Didier LEPAUL
Jean-Luc ANNEREL

 OUDAN

Sabrina REDON
Léonore CONTE

Emmanuel LECETRE
Serge POINTE

 PERROY

Fabien PATTYN
Annie GUEDON

Bertrand FLANDIN
Agnès DUMEZ

 POUILLY S/LOIRE

Michel LAMBERT
Jean-Claude CHAUVEAU

Benjamin MASI
Mathieu BLANCHET

 POUSSEAUX

Dominique DEGARDIN
Thierry COLLIN

Jacques VIGIER
Monique GUENETTE

 ST ANDELAIN

Claude CHAUVEAU
Michel COULBOIS

Jean-Claude NAULT
Séverin CHOLLET

STE COLOMBE DES BOIS

Frédéric AUCOUTURIER
Sébastien POURSIN

Jean-Bernard CLAUSSE
Laurent JOSEPH

 ST LAURENT L'ABBAYE

Jean BERTIN
Olivia BONAL

André SZYMANSKI
Gilles GUESSET

 ST MARTIN S/NOHAIN

Quentin DAVID
Hervé DEHAY

Alain PONTIER
Nicolas VANNIER

ST PIERRE DU MONT

Marie PETOT
Claudy VALETTE

 Nicolas FONTAINE
Corinne DUQUE

 ST QUENTIN S/NOHAIN

Jean Guy SEIGNE
Michel GUYONNET

 Robert CHOLLET
François CHOLLET

 SUILLY LA TOUR

Denis BOYAULT /
Philippe SAUVANET

Carole CROSET

 SURGY

Jean-Charles GIUNTINI
Marie-Odile TOURMAN

Brigitte BLONDEAU
Sandrine ROLLAND

 TRACY S/LOIRE

Ludovic GRIGNAC
Gérard MARIE

            Alain CAILBOURDIN
            Dominique BASSINO

 TRUCY L'ORGUEILLEUX

Jean-Claude BARBARAND
Hervé ADRIEN

Mohammed FILALI
Christophe DIVORNE

 VARENNES LES NARCY

Serge BULIN
Pascal BIZOUARNE

Philippe GRILLOT
Alain BAUGET

 VARZY

Gilles NOEL
Michel PIGOURY

Christiane BOCQUET
Anne-Marie BACHOLLET

 VIELMANAY

Mathilde BEDU
Vincent TRIPON

Pierre PICQ
Sylvain DEGRELLE

 VILLIERS LE SEC

Christophe PAILLARD
Marie-France DUHAMEL

Patricia ILNIKA
Andrée MOREAU